HOME UKIRI FOTO DEDICATION V.I.P. FRIENDS AFRICA MUSIC GAME JOKES BEAUTIFUL DISCUSSION OLDSCHOOL GUESTBOOK NEWS CONTACT

SEPTEMBER 2004

ISI

Name: Isioma Nnamaka

Nickname: Isitony

Date of birth: 19.04.1986

Location: Benin-city

Sex: F

E.mail: isitonys@yahoo.com

Tel.+234-802-8626762



Sade - Smooth Operator

Marrital status: Single

Profession: Student

Hobbies:

A bit of everything

Comment from guest:

MY BELOVED FANS THX FOR UR CARES AND EVERY ASSISTANCE NECCESSARY THAT U ALL GAVE TO ME NOW THAT I AM STANDING FIRM AM SAYING THX TO U ALL ONCE AGAIN, I WILL NEVER LET YOU ALL DOWN. ALL THAT IT TAKES TO BECOME A GIRL I HAVE COME ACROSS IT AND AM STILL KEEPING THE BALL ROLLING AND I WILL NEVER LET IT STOP MEANS I WILL NEVER GIVE UP.THX FANS,PALS.

Comment from webmaster:

I reserve my comments. I have seen a lot in this life and it is alsway a puzzle when I get to know new things.

Place adverts here
Place adverts here
Place adverts here
Place adverts here